SL NO Name of the Staff Designation e-mail ID Venue of Training Programme  from to Type of training (Induction, inservice Orientation etc.)
1 Mr Rajeev Ratan Shukla Principal rajeev14341@yahoo.com 1 NLI RangaReddy     Induction Course
2 XIMS Bhubneshwar      
3 ISTM New Delhi      
4 Rymse, Mysore     Moral and Value Education
5      
6      
2 Mr Balkrishna Vice Principal aryabalkrishna@gmail.com 1 NLI Goa 08.07.2015 22.07.2015 Induction Course
2 Rymse, Mysore 01.10.2015 10.10.2015 Orientation Course
3      
4      
5      
6      
3 Mr Mahesh Chandra Bhardwaj PGT Chemistry chemistrypgt@rediffmail.com 1 NLI Ghaziabad 07.05.2004 27.05.2004 Induction Course
2 JNV Banglore 06.09.2004 20.09.2004 Computer course conducted by Microsoft
3 JNV Amarwati 21.04.2005 24.04.2005 Intel Workshop
4 IIT Hyderabad 19.09.2005 24.09.2005 workshop on multimedia content development for science education
5 RIE Bhubneshwar 04.06.2007 07.06.2007 training master trainers on new text books developed by NCERT
6 Hotel Atrium, Surajkund Haryana 03.12.2007 07.12.2007 UKERI cluster school partnership leadership development seminar
  7 JNV Haridwar 25.06.2012 27.06.2012 Workshop on CCE
4 Mohd. Iftikhar Ali PGT Biology iftikharali855@gmail.com 1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
5 Mr Kuldeep Singh  PGT Commerce kuldeepsie1@gmail.com 1 Chandigarh 19.05.2010 10.06.2010 Induction Course
2 Chandigarh     CCE
3 Noida HeadQuater 09.05.2015 13.05.2015 Guidance, councelling for House Master
4      
5      
6      
6 DR Shivharsh Kumsr Singh PGT Hindi shivharsh_singh@yahoo.co.in 1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7 Mr Kishori Lal Gupta PGT History klgjnvs@gmail.com 1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
8 Mr Harendra Singh Dhaila PGT CS hsdhaila@yahoo.com 1. NLI Goa 17.5.2013 06.06.2013 Induction Course
2. JNV Haridwar 31.7.2014 05.08.2014 AEP Workshop
3      
4      
5      
6      
9 Ms Meenu Nagar PGT Economics   1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
10 Mrs Neelam Bhardwaj PGT English neelamenglish@rediffmail.com 1 NLI Chandigarh 01.11.2001 12.11.2001 Induction Course
2 Manali H.P. 09.06.2004 16.06.2004 High altitude tracking course
3 JNV U.S.Nagar 01.10.2004 21.10.2004 Induction Course
4 JNV U.S.Nagar 05.11.2004 20.11.2004 Microsoft computer training
5 SCERT Narendranagar 18.08.2006 19.08.2006 Workshop on NCF
6 JNV Tarikhet, Almora 22.05.2008 31.05.2005 Orientation course
7 JNV Haridwar 01.04.2010   content development in  English
8 JNV Barabanki 01.05.2012 05.05.2012 workshop on Communication Skill
9 15.01.2013 21.01.2013 Workshop on Art in Education
10 Rani laxmi Bai College, Lucknow 13.11.2013 17.11.2013 Examiners Training ASL-ETS
11 NCERT New Delhi 02.12.2013 06.12.2013 Workshop on Art in Education
12 NLI Guntur A.P. 08.10.2015 28.10.2015 Induction Course
11 Mohd Muzibur Rehman TGT English rehmanmujibur@yahoo.in 1 JNV Datia 19.12.1998 20.12.1998 Seminar/ Workshop
2 JNV Hoshangabad 03.05.1999 15.05.1999 Inservice
3 JNV Jhansi 24.10.1999 03.11.1999 Special Orientation
4 JNV Sehore 03.05.2000 12.05.2000 Inservice
5 JNV Bahraich 22.06.2009 01.07.2009 Enrichment orientation
6 JNV G.B.Nagar 23.11.2009 27.11.2009 House master training
        7 JNV Jhansi 18.04.2011 30.04.2011 Bahartiya jain Sangthar
        8 JNV Lucknow 01.05.2012 03.05.2012 CCE
        9 JNV Dehradun 01.06.2012 10.06.2012 Enrichment orientation
        10 JNV Gorakhpur 03.05.2013 08.05.2013 Enrichment orientation
        11 JNV Gorakhpur 20.06.2013 25.06.2013 Enrichment orientation
12 Mrs Anu Saini TGT English anusaini2413@gmail.com 1 JNV Manpur, Indore 03.05.2013 23.05.2013 Induction Course
2 JNV Barginagar, Jabalpur 18.08.2014 20.08.2014 Workshop on ASL
3 JNV Dongargarh 15.09.2014 17.09.2014 House master training on safety and security
4 NLI Guntur 22.06.2015 26.06.2015 Training for House Master (Female) on guidance & councelling
5      
6      
13 Mr Khajan Chandra Pandey TGT Mathematics k.c.pandey419359@gmail.com 1 JNV Ratibad 04.05.2009 24.05.2009 Induction Course
2 NLI RanggaReddy 15.11.2011 18.11.2011 Personality developmet and Life skill workshop
3 JNV Dehradun 02.05.2015 07.05.2015 Orientation course
4      
5      
6      
14 Mr Jitendra Kumar Yadav TGT Mathematics jktgtmaths@yahoo.in 1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
15 Mr Amarnath Gaur TGT Hindi amarnathgaur@gmail.com 1 NLI Chandigarh 24.06.2010 14.07.2010 Induction Course
2 NLI Guntur 22.08.2012 25.08.2012 Personal Effectiveness
3      
4      
5      
6      
16 Mr Harender Dagar TGT Hindi hdagar1978@gmail.com 1. JNV Guntur 05.01.2015 25.01.2015 Induction Course
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
17 Mr Vinay Kumar Trivedi TGT SSc vtrivedi.jnv@gmail.com 1. JNV Rajsamand, Jaipur Region 06.05.2010 26.05.2010 Induction Course
2. JNV Kheda, Pune Region 03.05.2011 12.05.2011 Orientation course
3. JNV Kanpur Dehat 02.05.2012 09.05.2012 Orientation course
4. NLI G. B. Nagar 21.11.2012 24.11.2012 H.M. Training
5. JNV Kanpur Dehat 02.05.2013 08.05.2013 Orientation course
6. JNV Barabanki 02.05.2015 07.05.2015 Orientation course
18 Ms Sonam Singh TGT Science anuruby25@gmail.com 1 JNV Champawat 02.05.2015   Induction Course
2 JNV Haridwar 31.07.2014 05.08.2014 AEP Programme
3 NLI G.B.Nagar 03.12.2012 06.12.2012 HM Training
4      
5      
6      
19 Mr Khatang Behera TGT Odia beherak68@gmail.com 1 JNV Saranga Denkahnal Orissa 29.09.2014 19.10.2014 Induction Course
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
20 Mr Naresh Kumar Patel TGT Odia naresh42@yahoo.com 1 JNV Saranga Denkahnal Orissa 29.09.2014 19.10.2014 Induction Course
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
21 Mr Harshwardhan PET (M) harsu1415@gmail.com 1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
22 Mrs Bindu Devi Pet(F)   1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
23 Mr Amit Gautam TGT Music genome_amit@rediffmail.com 1 NLI Gurtur 08.06.2011 28.06.2011 Induction Course
2 JNV Sarsal 22.09.2012 28.09.2012 Basic course for Scout master
3 01.09.2014 07.09.2014 Advance course for scouct master
4 JNV Allahbad 02.05.2015 07.05.2015 Orientation course
5 NAI Pachmarhi 01.12.2014 07.12.2014 Adventure Programme
6      
24 Mr Loknath TGT Library lok.nath97@yahoo.com 1. None      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
25 Mr D C Barthwal Staff Nurse   1 JNV Kanpur Nagar 05.02.2001 09.02.2001 Adult Population Education
2 JNV G.B.Nagar 25.02.2003 27.02.2003 Induction Course
3 JNV Jhansi 06.09.2005 11.09.2005 ARSH
4 JNV Gorakhpur 07.08.2006 21.08.2006 Computer software
5 NLI G.B.Nagrar 15.12.2008 19.12.2008 Orientation course for Staff Nurse
6      
26       1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
27       1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
28       1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
29       1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
30       1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6